Salavat Ulaev

Russie - KHL
Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 MT  
08:00 Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Jeudi 25 Novembre 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 3 Vityaz Chekhov
Mardi 23 Novembre 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 0 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 MT  
15:00 Dynamo Moscou 3 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Jeudi 18 Novembre 2021 MT  
17:30 Vityaz Chekhov 2 - 4 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 16 Novembre 2021 MT  
17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 MT  
12:30 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 4 Avangard Omsk
Mercredi 03 Novembre 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021 MT  
15:10 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 5 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 29 Octobre 2021 MT  
18:30 Avangard Omsk 2 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 26 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovec
Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021 MT  
13:30 Salavat Ulaev 4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jeudi 21 Octobre 2021 MT  
18:30 Cska Moscou 2 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 19 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - 6 Salavat Ulaev
Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021 MT  
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 5 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 15 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Avtomobilist Yeketarinburg 4 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 12 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 3 Bars Kazan
Dimanche 10 Octobre 2021 MT  
13:30 Salavat Ulaev 0 - 5 Ska St Petersburg
Vendredi 08 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Jokerit Helsinki
Mardi 05 Octobre 2021 MT  
18:30 Hc Sochi 0 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Dimanche 03 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Bars Kazan 2 - 0 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 01 Octobre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 1 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
Mercredi 29 Septembre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yeketarinburg
Samedi 25 Septembre 2021 MT  
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Jeudi 23 Septembre 2021 MT  
18:30 Ska St Petersburg 2 - 4 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 21 Septembre 2021 MT  
18:00 Severstal Cherepovec 2 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Samedi 18 Septembre 2021 MT  
13:30 Salavat Ulaev 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 16 Septembre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 5 - 1 Hc Red Star Kunlun
Samedi 11 Septembre 2021 MT  
13:30 Salavat Ulaev 5 - 1 Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Jeudi 09 Septembre 2021 MT  
16:00 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 1 Spartak Moscou
Mardi 07 Septembre 2021 MT  
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 7 Salavat Ulaev
Dimanche 05 Septembre 2021 MT  
14:00 Avtomobilist Yeketarinburg 2 - 4 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 03 Septembre 2021 MT  
15:30 Barys Astana 1 - 5 Salavat Ulaev
Russie - Khl Playoff
Mardi 23 Mars 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 3 Bars Kazan
Dimanche 21 Mars 2021 MT  
12:30 Salavat Ulaev 1 - 2 Bars Kazan
Vendredi 19 Mars 2021 MT  
17:30 Bars Kazan 2 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Mercredi 17 Mars 2021 MT  
17:30 Bars Kazan 4 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Jeudi 11 Mars 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mardi 09 Mars 2021 MT  
15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Dimanche 07 Mars 2021 MT  
12:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - 4 Salavat Ulaev
Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mercredi 03 Mars 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 1 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
Russie - KHL
Samedi 27 Fevrier 2021 MT  
15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1 Salavat Ulaev
Jeudi 25 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Avangard Omsk 1 - 2 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 23 Fevrier 2021 MT  
18:30 Dinamo Riga 1 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 5 - 4 Hc Red Star Kunlun
Jeudi 18 Fevrier 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 3 - 2 Bars Kazan
Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2021 MT  
12:30 Salavat Ulaev 4 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
Jeudi 04 Fevrier 2021 MT  
15:00 Salavat Ulaev 5 - 4 Dinamo Riga
Samedi 30 Janvier 2021 MT  
12:00 Barys Astana 2 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
© Classement hockey 2009-2021 - Contact


Partenaires :

Poker fr