Cska Moscou

Russie - KHL
Jeudi 25 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3 Cska Moscou
Mardi 23 Fevrier 2021 MT  
15:00 Severstal Cherepovec 0 - 3 Cska Moscou
Samedi 20 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 1 - 4 Dinamo Riga
Jeudi 18 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mardi 16 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 1 Vityaz Chekhov
Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2021 MT  
13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3 Cska Moscou
Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Hc Sochi 0 - 2 Cska Moscou
Mardi 02 Fevrier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 4 - 3 Dinamo Riga
Vendredi 29 Janvier 2021 MT  
17:10 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 4 Cska Moscou
Mercredi 27 Janvier 2021 MT  
17:30 Dynamo Moscou 4 - 1 Cska Moscou
Samedi 23 Janvier 2021 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 1 - 3 Jokerit Helsinki
Jeudi 21 Janvier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
Mardi 19 Janvier 2021 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 2 - 1 Spartak Moscou
Dimanche 17 Janvier 2021 MT  
16:00 Cska Moscou 3 - 1 Ska St Petersburg
Jeudi 14 Janvier 2021 MT  
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Cska Moscou
Mardi 12 Janvier 2021 MT  
18:30 Dinamo Riga 1 - 7 Cska Moscou
Dimanche 10 Janvier 2021 MT  
16:30 Ska St Petersburg 2 - 3 Cska Moscou
Vendredi 08 Janvier 2021 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 6 - 1 Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Mardi 05 Janvier 2021 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 1 - 2 Avtomobilist Yeketarinburg
Dimanche 03 Janvier 2021 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 5 - 4 Jokerit Helsinki
Dimanche 27 Decembre 2020 MT  
15:00 Vityaz Chekhov 2 - 1 Cska Moscou
Mardi 22 Decembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Ska St Petersburg 4 - 3 Cska Moscou
Samedi 12 Decembre 2020 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 MT  
15:00 Avangard Omsk 1 - 4 Cska Moscou
Mardi 08 Decembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Cska Moscou
Jeudi 03 Decembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 2 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
Mardi 01 Decembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 2 Hc Red Star Kunlun
Samedi 28 Novembre 2020 MT  
13:00 Avtomobilist Yeketarinburg 1 - 5 Cska Moscou
Jeudi 26 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Hc Sochi 1 - 4 Cska Moscou
Lundi 23 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 1 - 5 Sibir Novosibirsk
Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 MT  
15:10 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 5 Cska Moscou
Jeudi 19 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:00 Neftehimik Niznekamsk 2 - 4 Cska Moscou
Lundi 16 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Samedi 14 Novembre 2020 MT  
15:00 Cska Moscou 7 - 0 Hc Sochi
Jeudi 12 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 5 - 3 Salavat Ulaev
Mardi 10 Novembre 2020 MT  
17:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 4 Spartak Moscou
Dimanche 01 Novembre 2020 MT  
15:30 Dynamo Moscou 4 - 3 Cska Moscou
Jeudi 29 Octobre 2020 MT  
17:30 Spartak Moscou 2 - 3 Cska Moscou
Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020 MT  
15:00 Hc Red Star Kunlun 2 - 3 Cska Moscou
Vendredi 23 Octobre 2020 MT  
18:30 Cska Moscou 5 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2020 MT  
18:30 Cska Moscou 2 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020 MT  
16:00 Cska Moscou 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscou
Vendredi 16 Octobre 2020 MT  
18:30 Cska Moscou 3 - 1 Ska St Petersburg
Mercredi 14 Octobre 2020 MT  
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki 5 - 2 Cska Moscou
Lundi 12 Octobre 2020 MT  
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 4 Cska Moscou
Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 MT  
13:30 Salavat Ulaev 2 - 4 Cska Moscou
Mardi 06 Octobre 2020 MT  
18:30 Cska Moscou 2 - 0 Dynamo Moscou
Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020 MT  
16:00 Cska Moscou 4 - 2 Avangard Omsk
Jeudi 01 Octobre 2020 MT  
18:30 Spartak Moscou 4 - 5 Cska Moscou
Dimanche 27 Septembre 2020 MT  
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki 2 - 4 Cska Moscou

Webmaster : Afficher gratuitement les classements que vous souhaitez, contactez nous

© Classement hockey 2009-2021 - Contact


Partenaires :

Poker fr